Meadhall LU4Lineage 2 · LU4

Assassin Beetle

Level 80 mob

Level 80HP 22,050Respawn —Aggression —

Drops

ItemCountChancePer kill
Adena5,566–11,36470%5,925.5
Leather119.5%0.195
Mithril Arrow A40–12018.2%14.597
Animal Skin5–1511.7%1.168
Animal Bone9–276.49%1.168
Crafted Leather13.07%0.031
Enria11.46%0.015
Sealed Imperial Crusader Helmet Pattern10.87%0.009
Sealed Draconic Leather Helmet Pattern10.87%0.009
Tallum Glaive Edge10.56%0.006
Scroll: Enchant Armor (S-Grade)10.0234%0
Unidentified Tallum Glaive A10.0032%0

Spoils

Open Assassin Beetle in the LU4 mob lookup · Spoil and drops