Meadhall LU4Lineage 2 · LU4

Forbidden Path Invader Elite Soldier

Level 65 mob

Level 65HP 20,790Respawn —Aggression —

Drops

ItemCountChancePer kill
Adena4,510–9,14570%4,779.25
Charcoal1–341.2%0.824
Suede1–318.3%0.366
Adamantite Nugget13.3%0.033
Mold Lubricant11.65%0.016
Sword of Damascus Blade11.44%0.014
Mold Hardener10.72%0.007
Blade of the Wizard's Tear10.23%0.002
Guardian Sword Blade10.21%0.002
Chest with Life Stone10.0411%0
Recipe: Dragon Slayer(60%)10.0305%0
Unidentified Sword of Damascus B10.0052%0
Unidentified Guardian Sword B10.0052%0
Unidentified Wizard's Tear B10.0052%0

Spoils

Open Forbidden Path Invader Elite Soldier in the LU4 mob lookup · Spoil and drops