Meadhall LU4Lineage 2 · LU4

Dark Omen Invader Elite Soldier

Level 75 mob

Level 75HP 1,057Respawn —Aggression —

Drops

ItemCountChancePer kill
Adena244–49870%259.7
Animal Skin15.12%0.051
Animal Bone15.12%0.051
Mithril Arrow A10–303.2%0.64
Coarse Bone Powder10.51%0.005
Stone of Purity10.26%0.003
Mold Hardener10.0334%0
Bloody Orchid Head10.0306%0
Recipe: Soulshot (S-Grade)10.0012%0
Unidentified Bloody Orchid A10.0002%0

Spoils

ItemCountChancePer kill
Stone of Purity13.3%0.033
Mold Hardener10.43%0.004
Dragon Grinder Edge10.14%0.001

Open Dark Omen Invader Elite Soldier in the LU4 mob lookup · Spoil and drops