Meadhall LU4Lineage 2 · LU4

Treasure Chest

Level 27 mob

Level 27HP 814Respawn —Aggression Passive

Drops

ItemCountChancePer kill
Adena137–26470%140.35
Charcoal15.34%0.053
Suede13.56%0.036
Leather Boots Lining11.16%0.012
Crafted Leather Gloves Lining11.16%0.012
Recipe: Enchanted Necklace10.63%0.006
High-Grade Suede10.45%0.004
Metal Hardener10.21%0.002
Leather Boots D10.0854%0.001
Crafted Leather Gloves D10.0854%0.001

Spoils

ItemCountChancePer kill
Charcoal138.1%0.381
Necklace of Devotion Chain15.95%0.06
Metal Hardener11.52%0.015

Open Treasure Chest in the LU4 mob lookup · Spoil and drops