Meadhall LU4Lineage 2 · LU4

Grave Robber Guard

Level 29 mob

Level 29HP 1,811Respawn —Aggression —

Drops

ItemCountChancePer kill
Adena187–37170%195.3
Herb of Life123.1%0.231
Greater Herb of Life116%0.16
Herb of Speed110%0.1
Herb of Power18.5%0.085
Herb of Alacrity18.25%0.083
Herb of Critical Attack - Probability18.25%0.083
Herb of Mana16.05%0.06
Herb of Magic15%0.05
Herb of Casting Spd.15%0.05
Greater Herb of Mana14.18%0.042
Braided Hemp13.49%0.035
Superior Herb of Life12.94%0.029
Superior Herb of Mana10.77%0.008
Oriharukon Ore10.75%0.007
Scroll of Resurrection10.41%0.004
Herb of Recovery10.34%0.003
Herb of the Warrior10.33%0.003
Herb of the Mystic10.33%0.003
Pike D10.0024%0

Spoils

ItemCountChancePer kill
Healing Potion12.61%0.026
Enchanted Necklace Chain12.5%0.025
Recipe: Tiger's Eye Earring10.5%0.005

Open Grave Robber Guard in the LU4 mob lookup · Spoil and drops