Meadhall LU4Lineage 2 · LU4

Enchanted Necklace Chain

Other / Material

NPC buys for 914 adena

Used in

Dropped by

Spoiled from

MobLevelZoneCountChancePer kill
Otherworldly Invader Elite Soldier30125.8%0.258
Otherworldly Invader Soldier30120.9%0.209
Hallowed Monk32116.2%0.162
Lith Guard30115.9%0.159
Gigant Footman30115.9%0.159
Barrow Sentinel30114.2%0.142
Grave Keeper Spartoi29113.8%0.138
Dead Pit Skeleton Archer25Mithril Mines113.6%0.136
Langk Lizardman Shaman24Red Rock Ridge110.9%0.109
Enchanted Spine Golem25Eastern Mining Zone18.73%0.087
Treasure Chest3013.2%0.032
Treasure Chest3013.2%0.032
Grave Robber Guard2912.5%0.025
Bandit Sweeper3012.5%0.025

Open Enchanted Necklace Chain in the LU4 item lookup · Craft calculator