Meadhall LU4Lineage 2 · LU4

Chapel Guard

Level 80 mob

Level 80HP 2,455Respawn —Aggression —

Drops

ItemCountChancePer kill
Adena545–1,11370%580.3
Mithril Arrow A15–168.33%1.292
Thread16.24%0.062
Silver Nugget16.24%0.062
Metallic Fiber13.06%0.031
Mithril Ore11.27%0.013
Enria10.23%0.002
Sealed Majestic Plate Armor Pattern10.0771%0.001

Spoils

ItemCountChancePer kill
Forgotten Blade Edge10.24%0.002
Recipe: Shining Arrow (100%)10.11%0.001

Open Chapel Guard in the LU4 mob lookup · Spoil and drops