Meadhall LU4Lineage 2 · LU4

Recipe: Shining Arrow (100%)

Other / Recipe

NPC buys for 50,000 adena

Dropped by

MobLevelZoneCountChancePer kill
Triol's Priest8010.43%0.004
Triol's Believer8010.24%0.002
Triol's High Priest8010.2%0.002
Ritual Offering8010.2%0.002
Temple Guard Captain8010.14%0.001
Triol's High Priest8010.11%0.001
Beholder of Light8010.1%0.001
Warrior Monk8010.0928%0.001
Triol's Priest8010.0797%0.001
Judge of Light8010.0772%0.001
Dark Omen Invader Elite Soldier7510.0766%0.001
Resurrected Temple Knight8010.0759%0.001
Spiked Stakato Baby7910.075%0.001
Forgotten Victim8010.0689%0.001
Silent Seeker8010.0677%0.001
Monastic Crusader8010.0635%0.001
Disciples of Protection7410.0615%0.001
Varka Silenos Scout7810.0511%0.001
Dark Omen Invader Archer7310.0439%0
Bone Scavenger7210.0244%0
Bone Scavenger7210.0228%0
Triol's Priest8010.0224%0
Bone Caster7110.0129%0
Treasure Chest7210.0064%0

Spoiled from

MobLevelZoneCountChancePer kill
Tyrannosaurus80113.9%0.139
Tyrannosaurus80113.9%0.139
Pterosaur8014.62%0.046
Velociraptor8012.7%0.027
Ritual Sacrifice8011.51%0.015
Pachycephalosaurus8011.33%0.013
Pachycephalosaurus8011.33%0.013
Arimanes of Destruction8011.26%0.013
Wild Strider8011.26%0.013
Ornithomimus8011.22%0.012
Ornithomimus8011.22%0.012
Dark Omen Invader Elite Soldier7511.22%0.012
Wild Strider8011.2%0.012
Deinonychus8011.2%0.012
Pachycephalosaurus8011.19%0.012
Velociraptor8011.18%0.012
Royal Guard of Empire8011.18%0.012
Deinonychus8011.17%0.012
Velociraptor8011.16%0.012
Monastic Pilgrim8011.15%0.012
Tera Beetle8011.14%0.011
Ornithomimus8011.14%0.011
Ornithomimus8011.11%0.011
Velociraptor8011.11%0.011
Pachycephalosaurus8011.08%0.011
Royal Guard of Empire8011.05%0.011
Andreas' Captain of the Royal Guard8011.04%0.01
Temple Guard8011.03%0.01
Tepra Scorpion7911.01%0.01
Ritual Offering8011%0.01
Temple Guard Captain8010.99%0.01
Silent Brother8010.95%0.01
Andreas' Royal Guards8010.84%0.008
Triol's Believer8010.83%0.008
Tera Beetle8010.82%0.008
Varka Silenos Officer8010.8%0.008
Ghost of a Doorman7610.74%0.007
Varka Silenos Magus8010.73%0.007
Varka Silenos Hunter7810.7%0.007
Ketra Elite Guard8010.64%0.006
Dark Omen Invader Berserker7510.59%0.006
Andreas' Captain of the Royal Guard8010.48%0.005
Andreas' Royal Guards8010.26%0.003
Sprigant8010.23%0.002
Treasure Chest7810.21%0.002
Chapel Guard8010.11%0.001
Andreas' Royal Guards8010.0762%0.001

Open Recipe: Shining Arrow (100%) in the LU4 item lookup · Craft calculator