Meadhall LU4Lineage 2 · LU4

Triol's Believer

Level 80 mob

Level 80HP 19,640Respawn —Aggression —

Drops

ItemCountChancePer kill
Adena6,285–12,82070%6,686.75
Blessing of Darkness13.66%0.037
Crafted Leather13.41%0.034
Thons12.88%0.029
Mold Glue11.69%0.017
Mold Hardener10.48%0.005
Sword of Miracles Edge10.32%0.003
Recipe: Shining Arrow (100%)10.24%0.002
Dragon Slayer Edge10.16%0.002
Dark Legion's Edge Blade10.16%0.002

Spoils

ItemCountChancePer kill
Mold Lubricant125.5%0.255
Adamantite Nugget17.5%0.075
Scroll: Enchant Armor (S-Grade)10.51%0.005

Open Triol's Believer in the LU4 mob lookup · Spoil and drops