Meadhall LU4Lineage 2 · LU4

Blackbanner Marauder

Level 57 mob

Level 57HP 5,622Respawn 35 secAggression —Zone Aden Territory

Drops

ItemCountChancePer kill
Adena1,169–2,44570%1,264.9
Thread145.9%0.459
Animal Bone111.6%0.116
Cokes15.36%0.054
Steel11.86%0.019
Mold Lubricant10.92%0.009
Durable Metal Plate10.67%0.007
Crafted Leather10.58%0.006
Sealed Zubei's Boots Design10.56%0.006
Adamantite Necklace Chain10.44%0.004
Steel Mold10.21%0.002
Kris Edge10.075%0.001
Chest with Life Stone10.0258%0
Unidentified Sealed Zubei's Boots B10.0056%0
Adamantite Necklace B10.0044%0
Blessed Scroll: Enchant Weapon (B-Grade)10.0015%0
Unidentified Kris B10.0008%0

Spoils

ItemCountChancePer kill
Recipe: Avadon Gaiters (60%)10.22%0.002
Recipe: Blessed Spiritshot B10.18%0.002
Recipe: Avadon Robe (60%)10.11%0.001

Open Blackbanner Marauder in the LU4 mob lookup · Spoil and drops