Meadhall LU4Lineage 2 · LU4

Blackbanner Witch

Level 55 mob

Level 55HP 2,596Respawn 25 secAggression —Zone Aden Territory

Drops

ItemCountChancePer kill
Adena540–1,07170%563.85
Thread141.4%0.414
Iron Ore110.7%0.107
Varnish17.12%0.071
Mold Lubricant10.87%0.009
Full Plate Helmet Design10.56%0.006
Mana Crystal10.44%0.004
Full Plate Armor Temper10.35%0.004
Enria10.3%0.003
Synthetic Cokes10.12%0.001
Great Pata Blade10.091%0.001
Saturated Mana Crystal10.0825%0.001
Scroll: Enchant Weapon (C-Grade)10.023%0
Chest with Life Stone10.0177%0
Recipe: Demon's Staff10.0114%0
Recipe: Eminence Bow10.0114%0
Recipe: Yaksa Mace10.0114%0
Full Plate Helmet C10.0056%0
Full Plate Armor C10.0035%0
Great Pata C10.0009%0

Spoils

ItemCountChancePer kill
Full Plate Shield Fragment12.7%0.027
Recipe: Ring of Seal10.37%0.004
Pa'agrian Axe Blade10.32%0.003
Axe of Eclipse Head10.32%0.003
Recipe: Divine Stockings10.26%0.003

Open Blackbanner Witch in the LU4 mob lookup · Spoil and drops