Meadhall LU4Lineage 2 · LU4

Doom Servant

Level 64 mob

Level 64HP 10,613Respawn 2 minAggression AggressiveZone Aden Territory

Drops

ItemCountChancePer kill
Adena2,261–4,84070%2,485.35
Animal Bone130.5%0.305
Iron Ore129.6%0.296
Mithril Ore18.15%0.082
Mold Glue13.31%0.033
Mold Lubricant12.4%0.024
Asofe11.99%0.02
Mold Hardener11.02%0.01
Synthetic Cokes1–20.35%0.005
Evil Spirit Head10.075%0.001
Bones Head of Kaim Vanul10.075%0.001
Recipe: Staff of Evil Spirits (60%)10.0094%0
Recipe: Kaim Vanul's Bones (60%)10.0094%0

Spoils

Open Doom Servant in the LU4 mob lookup · Spoil and drops