Meadhall LU4Lineage 2 · LU4

Recipe: Mithril Arrow (100%)

Other / Recipe

NPC buys for 37,500 adena

Dropped by

MobLevelZoneCountChancePer kill
Sepulcher Sage6710.0688%0.001
Sepulcher Guardian6510.0642%0.001
Nephilim Scout6610.0524%0.001
Lilim Assassin6610.0448%0
Soul of Splendor6310.0209%0
Bloody Knight6510.0168%0
Bloody Priest6610.016%0
Treasure Chest6310.0157%0
Bloody Ghost6410.0067%0

Spoiled from

MobLevelZoneCountChancePer kill
Heathen Archer6511.68%0.017
Lilim Assassin6611.6%0.016
Nephilim Scout6611.6%0.016
Heathen Executed6411.36%0.014
Heathen Elder6411.33%0.013
Forbidden Path Invader Magus6311.31%0.013
Plando61Antharas' Lair11.07%0.011
Lilim Knight6311%0.01
Nephilim Centurion6311%0.01
Crypt Guard7010.97%0.01
Sepulcher Sage6710.93%0.009
Tomb Sage6710.93%0.009
Hell Keeper Crimson Doll6710.93%0.009
Sepulcher Guardian6510.87%0.009
Tomb Guardian6510.87%0.009
Sepulcher Sage6210.74%0.007
Crypt Sage6210.74%0.007
Lesser Giant Soldier6210.72%0.007
Alpine Buffalo6710.53%0.005
Alpine Kookaburra6510.49%0.005
Bloody Knight6510.4%0.004
Requiem Behemoth6710.39%0.004
Judge of Fire6610.35%0.004
Corrupted Knight6310.34%0.003
Glow Wisp6710.29%0.003
Ghostly Warrior6210.26%0.003
Bloody Priest6610.25%0.003
Bloody Ghost6410.18%0.002
Treasure Chest6310.17%0.002
Treasure Chest6310.17%0.002

Open Recipe: Mithril Arrow (100%) in the LU4 item lookup · Craft calculator