Meadhall LU4Lineage 2 · LU4

Nephilim Scout

Level 66 mob

Level 66HP 14,182Respawn —Aggression —

Drops

ItemCountChancePer kill
Green Seal Stone578–1,16070%608.3
Red Seal Stone14–2770%14.35
Animal Skin1–326.2%0.524
Animal Bone4–129.82%0.786
Coarse Bone Powder17.86%0.079
Stone of Purity13.93%0.039
Ring of Black Ore Gemstone13.37%0.034
Earring of Black Ore Piece12.78%0.028
Necklace of Black Ore Beads11.55%0.015
Mold Hardener10.51%0.005
Recipe: Mithril Arrow (100%)10.0524%0.001
Ring of Black Ore B10.0256%0
Chest with Life Stone10.02%0
Earring of Black Ore B10.0172%0
Necklace of Black Ore B10.0128%0

Spoils

ItemCountChancePer kill
Necklace of Black Ore Beads123.6%0.236
Mold Hardener110.4%0.104
Recipe: Mithril Arrow (100%)11.6%0.016

Open Nephilim Scout in the LU4 mob lookup · Spoil and drops