Meadhall LU4Lineage 2 · LU4

Sealed Dark Crystal Leather Armor Pattern

Other / Material

NPC buys for 11,892 adena

Used in

Dropped by

Spoiled from

MobLevelZoneCountChancePer kill
Dark Omen Invader Elite Soldier70111.2%0.112
Nephilim Archbishop6919.91%0.099
Cannibalistic Stakato Follower7419.56%0.096
Lilim Soldier6919.1%0.091
Purgatory Gargoyle6819.07%0.091
Spiked Stakato7217.06%0.071
Sepulcher Guard7016.11%0.061
Crypt Guard7016.11%0.061
Lesser Ancient Scout7415.63%0.056
Hot Springs Antelope7415.37%0.054
Needle Stakato Drone7414.02%0.04
Eye of Restrainer7113.97%0.04
Alpine Cougar6912.98%0.03
Antelope6812.71%0.027
Antelope6812.71%0.027
Vampire Wizard7312.62%0.026
Vampire Wizard7312.55%0.026
Dark Guard7012.54%0.025
Treasure Chest6911.97%0.02
Treasure Chest6911.96%0.02
Antelope6811.85%0.018
Judge of Marsh6511.76%0.018
Bloody Lord6811.51%0.015
Death Agent6811.29%0.013
Messenger Angel70Tower of Insolence, 7th Floor11.16%0.012
Bloody Mystic67Antharas' Lair11.16%0.012
Abyssal Gatecaller66The Forbidden Gateway10.56%0.006

Open Sealed Dark Crystal Leather Armor Pattern in the LU4 item lookup · Craft calculator