Meadhall LU4Lineage 2 · LU4

Sealed Tallum Boots Lining

Other / Material

NPC buys for 4,265 adena

Used in

Dropped by

MobLevelZoneCountChancePer kill
Nephilim Archbishop6911.36%0.014
Lilim Soldier6911.25%0.012
Valac's Creature70Tower of Insolence, 8th Floor11.02%0.01
Nonexistent Man7811%0.01
Shaman of Ancient Times7510.88%0.009
Soldier of Ancient Times7310.8%0.008
Lesser Ancient Shaman7610.75%0.008
Battleworn Dead72Ancient Battleground10.75%0.007
Giant Runecaster68Giant's Cave10.75%0.007
Hot Springs Antelope7410.55%0.006
Dark Omen Invader Soldier7010.52%0.005
Veilscar Harrower67The Forbidden Gateway10.45%0.004
Eye of Restrainer7110.42%0.004
Abyssal Gatecaller66The Forbidden Gateway10.36%0.004
Frenzy Stakato Drone7210.27%0.003
Needle Stakato7010.26%0.003
Treasure Chest6910.17%0.002
Bloody Lord6810.16%0.002
Buffalo7010.14%0.001
Buffalo7010.14%0.001
Buffalo7010.14%0.001
Buffalo7010.095%0.001
Treasure Chest7510.0206%0

Spoiled from

MobLevelZoneCountChancePer kill
Alpine Cougar69113.8%0.138
Requiem Priest71110%0.1
Ghost of Guillotine7018.33%0.083
Ghost of Guillotine7018.04%0.08
Alpine Grendel6816.51%0.065
Corpse Gnawer72Ancient Battleground12.62%0.026
Giant Stonebreaker70Giant's Cave12.62%0.026
Doom Warrior67Field of Massacre11.26%0.013

Open Sealed Tallum Boots Lining in the LU4 item lookup · Craft calculator