Meadhall LU4Lineage 2 · LU4

Veilscar Harrower

Level 67 mob

Level 67HP 11,281Respawn 45 secAggression AggressiveZone The Forbidden Gateway

Drops

ItemCountChancePer kill
Adena2,403–5,26370%2,683.1
Thread157.8%0.578
Cokes112.5%0.125
Animal Bone3–94.52%0.271
Mold Glue12.95%0.029
Mold Lubricant12.14%0.021
Asofe11.77%0.018
Crafted Leather11.36%0.014
Stone of Purity11.24%0.012
Greater Magic Haste Potion10.86%0.009
Sealed Tallum Boots Lining10.45%0.004
Sealed Phoenix Earring Gemstone10.4%0.004
Synthetic Cokes1–20.32%0.005
Recipe: Sealed Dark Crystal Boots(60%)10.075%0.001
Carnage Bow Stave10.06%0.001
Recipe: Sealed Dark Crystal Helmet(60%)10.0583%0.001
Chest with Life Stone10.0075%0
Unidentified Sealed Tallum Boots A10.0045%0
Sealed Phoenix Earring A10.004%0
Unidentified Carnage Bow A10.0006%0

Spoils

Open Veilscar Harrower in the LU4 mob lookup · Spoil and drops