Meadhall LU4Lineage 2 · LU4

Triol's Priest

Level 80 mob

Level 80HP 19,821Respawn —Aggression —

Drops

ItemCountChancePer kill
Adena6,420–13,12070%6,839
Silver Nugget130%0.3
Thread3–921.4%1.283
Metallic Thread18.33%0.083
Compound Braid13.33%0.033
Sealed Majestic Ring Gemstone12.78%0.028
Blessing of Darkness12.45%0.024
Thons12.31%0.023
Sealed Majestic Earring Gemstone11.48%0.015
Sealed Majestic Necklace Beads10.86%0.009
Chest with Life Stone10.52%0.005
Recipe: Shining Arrow (100%)10.0224%0
Sealed Majestic Earring A10.0176%0
Sealed Majestic Ring A10.0175%0

Spoils

ItemCountChancePer kill
Forgotten Blade Edge12.82%0.028
Imperial Staff Head12.82%0.028
Basalt Battlehammer Head12.77%0.028

Open Triol's Priest in the LU4 mob lookup · Spoil and drops