Meadhall LU4Lineage 2 · LU4

Triol's High Priest

Level 80 mob

Level 80HP 24,550Respawn —Aggression —

Drops

ItemCountChancePer kill
Adena7,072–14,40070%7,515.2
Thread3–930%1.8
Silver Nugget2–69.91%0.396
Metallic Thread18.82%0.088
Compound Braid14.05%0.041
Thons12.54%0.025
Dark Shard12.22%0.022
Sealed Majestic Robe Fabric10.54%0.005
Sealed Robe of Nightmare Fabric10.33%0.003
Chest with Life Stone10.14%0.001
Scroll: Enchant Armor (S-Grade)10.0545%0.001

Spoils

Open Triol's High Priest in the LU4 mob lookup · Spoil and drops