Meadhall LU4Lineage 2 · LU4

Dark Shard

Other

NPC buys for 1,500 adena

Dropped by

MobLevelZoneCountChancePer kill
Triol's High Priest8018.82%0.088
Triol's High Priest8017.14%0.071
Triol's High Priest8016.24%0.062
Triol's High Priest8016%0.06
Triol's Believer8014.84%0.048
Triol's Priest8014.69%0.047
Triol's Priest8014.42%0.044
Triol's Priest8013.33%0.033
Triol's Believer8013.3%0.033
Triol's Priest8013.3%0.033
Triol's Priest8012.94%0.029
Triol's Layperson8012.27%0.023
Triol's High Priest8012.22%0.022

Open Dark Shard in the LU4 item lookup · Craft calculator