Meadhall LU4Lineage 2 · LU4

Key of Splendor Room

Other

Dropped by

MobLevelZoneCountChancePer kill
Warrior Monk8015.56%0.056
Guardian of the Holy Land8015%0.05
Pilgrim of Light8014.84%0.048
Divine Advocate8014.69%0.047
Beholder of Light8014.69%0.047
Judge of Light8013.12%0.031
Guardian of the Grail8012.83%0.028

Open Key of Splendor Room in the LU4 item lookup · Craft calculator