Meadhall LU4Lineage 2 · LU4

Lesser Dark Horror

Level 15 mob

Level 15HP 398Respawn 15 secAggression —Zone Кровавые Топи

Drops

ItemCountChancePer kill
Adena82–16070%84.7
Charcoal16.98%0.07
Suede14.65%0.047
Leather Stockings Pattern12.86%0.029
Scroll of Escape12.33%0.023
Leather Tunic Pattern11.78%0.018
Leather Stockings10.28%0.003
Leather Tunic10.18%0.002

Spoils

ItemCountChancePer kill
Iron Ore128.3%0.283
Recipe: Leather Gloves128%0.28
Suede118.9%0.189

Open Lesser Dark Horror in the LU4 mob lookup · Spoil and drops