Meadhall LU4Lineage 2 · LU4

Noble Ant Leader

Level 38 mob

Level 38HP 2,684Respawn 45 secAggression AggressiveZone Wasteland

Drops

ItemCountChancePer kill
Adena550–1,12570%586.25
Bone Arrow D10–3038.7%7.746
Square Shield Fragment13%0.03
Leather12.58%0.026
Mithril Ore12.32%0.023
Necklace of Darkness Gem11.92%0.019
Half Plate Gaiters Part11.75%0.018
Coarse Bone Powder11.55%0.015
Steel11.16%0.012
Recipe: Metallic Thread(100%)10.83%0.008
Adamantite Nugget10.46%0.005
Square Shield D10.03%0
Necklace of Darkness D10.0192%0
Half Plate Gaiters D10.0175%0

Spoils

ItemCountChancePer kill
Thread1–680%2.8
Recipe: Oriharukon16.85%0.069
Scallop Jamadhr Edge11.25%0.012
Recipe: Sage's Worn Robe10.8%0.008
Recipe: Atuba Hammer10.16%0.002

Open Noble Ant Leader in the LU4 mob lookup · Spoil and drops