Meadhall LU4Lineage 2 · LU4

Ol Mahum Van Leader

Level 34 mob

Level 34HP 1,183Respawn 15 secAggression AggressiveZone Red Rock Ridge

Drops

ItemCountChancePer kill
Adena243–46970%249.2
Thread121.6%0.216
Silver Nugget14.31%0.043
Brigandine Shield Fragment12.83%0.028
Mithril Ore12.16%0.022
Brigandine Gaiters Material11.65%0.016
Sword of Revolution Blade10.33%0.003
Key Imprint Common10.088%0.001
Brigandine Shield D10.0283%0
Key Imprint Uncommon10.0264%0
Brigandine Gaiters D10.0165%0
Key Imprint Rare10.0106%0
Sword of Revolution D10.0033%0

Spoils

ItemCountChancePer kill
Iron Ore180%0.8
Silver Nugget132.4%0.324
Recipe: Elven Earring11.2%0.012
Bich'Hwa Edge11.17%0.012
Recipe: Sword of Magic Fog (100%)10.15%0.001

Open Ol Mahum Van Leader in the LU4 mob lookup · Spoil and drops