Meadhall LU4Lineage 2 · LU4

Lesser Warlike Tyrant

Level 33 mob

Level 33HP 1,127Respawn 15 secAggression AggressiveZone Red Rock Ridge

Drops

ItemCountChancePer kill
Adena231–44770%237.3
Coal18.81%0.088
Varnish18.81%0.088
Manticore Skin Shirt Texture11.55%0.015
Cokes11.47%0.015
Stone of Purity10.59%0.006
Maingauche Edge10.33%0.003
Reinforced Long Bow Shaft10.33%0.003
Recipe: Mithril Tunic10.26%0.003
Recipe: War Pick10.0418%0
Manticore Skin Shirt D10.0155%0
Maingauche D10.0033%0
Reinforced Long Bow D10.0033%0

Spoils

ItemCountChancePer kill
Varnish179.5%0.795
Manticore Skin Gaiters Pattern15.76%0.058
Rip Gauntlets Pattern15.04%0.05
Recipe: Elven Necklace11.05%0.011

Open Lesser Warlike Tyrant in the LU4 mob lookup · Spoil and drops