Meadhall LU4Lineage 2 · LU4

Lienrik Lad

Level 40 mob

Level 40HP 1,526Respawn 23 secAggression —Zone Fields of Silence

Drops

Spoils

ItemCountChancePer kill
Coal147.5%0.475
Metallic Thread14.75%0.047
Eldarake Temper14.39%0.044
Scroll: Enchant Weapon (C-Grade)10.19%0.002
Recipe: Big Hammer10.0648%0.001
Recipe: Silver Axe10.0648%0.001

Open Lienrik Lad in the LU4 mob lookup · Spoil and drops