Meadhall LU4Lineage 2 · LU4

Hatu Crimson Bear

Level 38 mob

Level 38HP 5,650Respawn 1 minAggression PassiveZone Bee Hive

Drops

ItemCountChancePer kill
Adena1,271–2,74570%1,405.6
Lesser Healing Potion119.6%0.196
Charcoal18.81%0.088
Suede15.87%0.059
Mithril Ring Wire13.86%0.039
Half Plate Gaiters Part12.73%0.027
Half Plate Gauntlets Design12.39%0.024
Recipe: Half Plate Shield10.78%0.008
High-Grade Suede10.73%0.007
Recipe: Necklace of Darkness10.5%0.005
Metal Hardener10.35%0.004
Recipe: Light Crossbow10.0692%0.001
Mithril Ring D10.0386%0
Half Plate Gaiters D10.0273%0
Scroll: Enchant Weapon (D-Grade)10.0247%0
Half Plate Gauntlets D10.0239%0

Spoils

ItemCountChancePer kill
Sage's Worn Boots Part18.35%0.083
Salamander Skin Boot Lining18.35%0.083
Recipe: Oriharukon12.52%0.025
Claymore Blade11.94%0.019
Metal Hardener11.41%0.014
Recipe: Staff of Life10.24%0.002
Recipe: Mithril Dagger10.24%0.002

Open Hatu Crimson Bear in the LU4 mob lookup · Spoil and drops