Meadhall LU4Lineage 2 · LU4

Bound Warrior

Level 71 mob

Level 71HP 33,186Respawn —Aggression —Zone Tower of Insolence, 9th Floor

Drops

ItemCountChancePer kill
Adena10,951–17,42370%9,930.9
Varnish139.4%0.394
Coal1–319.7%0.394
Oriharukon Ore12.63%0.026
Mold Glue11.31%0.013
Asofe11.31%0.013
Sealed Phoenix Necklace Beads10.79%0.008
Sealed Dark Crystal Leather Armor Pattern10.45%0.005
Sealed Phoenix Necklace A10.0097%0
Unidentified Sealed Dark Crystal Leather Armor A10.0055%0

Spoils

ItemCountChancePer kill
Mold Hardener15.3%0.053

Open Bound Warrior in the LU4 mob lookup · Spoil and drops