Meadhall LU4Lineage 2 · LU4

Guardian Angel

Level 71 mob

Level 71HP 25,748Respawn 3 minAggression AggressiveZone Tower of Insolence, 9th Floor

Drops

ItemCountChancePer kill
Adena5,973–14,89270%7,302.75
Animal Skin1–321.6%0.432
Mithril Arrow A40–12015.2%12.137
Animal Bone5–156.47%0.647
Coarse Bone Powder16.47%0.065
Stone of Purity13.24%0.032
Sealed Dark Crystal Helmet Design10.58%0.006
Mana Crystal10.44%0.004
Mold Hardener10.42%0.004
Infernal Master Blade10.0998%0.001
Saturated Mana Crystal10.0825%0.001
Chest with Life Stone10.0531%0.001
Black Dimensional Stone10.05%0.001
Pure Mana Crystal10.0275%0
Unidentified Sealed Dark Crystal Helmet A10.0065%0
Unidentified Infernal Master A10.0011%0

Spoils

ItemCountChancePer kill
Recipe: Carnage Bow(60%)10.0437%0
Recipe: Destroyer Hammer (60%)10.0437%0

Open Guardian Angel in the LU4 mob lookup · Spoil and drops