Meadhall LU4Lineage 2 · LU4

Bloody Lord

Level 68 mob

Level 68HP 24,335Respawn 2 minAggression —Zone Antharas' Lair

Drops

ItemCountChancePer kill
Adena5,646–13,79970%6,805.75
Metallic Fiber124.9%0.249
Mithril Ore117.4%0.174
Silver Nugget2–68.72%0.349
Thread15–455.81%1.744
Enria11.45%0.015
Sealed Tallum Gloves Design10.75%0.007
Sealed Dark Crystal Gaiters Pattern10.5%0.005
Hammer Piece of Destroyer10.0998%0.001
Chest with Life Stone10.0572%0.001
Unidentified Sealed Tallum Gloves A10.0084%0
High-Grade Life Stone10.0082%0
Unidentified Sealed Dark Crystal Gaiters A10.0056%0
Unidentified Destroyer Hammer A10.0011%0

Spoils

Open Bloody Lord in the LU4 mob lookup · Spoil and drops