Meadhall LU4Lineage 2 · LU4

Bloody Mystic

Level 67 mob

Level 67HP 22,553Respawn —Aggression —Zone Antharas' Lair

Drops

ItemCountChancePer kill
Adena5,232–12,89170%6,343.05
Thread4–518.1%0.815
Silver Nugget110.8%0.108
Metallic Thread12.69%0.027
Compound Braid11.8%0.018
Thons10.9%0.009
Mana Crystal10.44%0.004
Sealed Dark Crystal Breastplate Pattern10.33%0.003
Bloody Orchid Head10.0998%0.001
Saturated Mana Crystal10.0825%0.001
Pure Mana Crystal10.0275%0
Unidentified Sealed Dark Crystal Breastplate A10.0037%0
Unidentified Bloody Orchid A10.0011%0

Spoils

Open Bloody Mystic in the LU4 mob lookup · Spoil and drops