Meadhall LU4Lineage 2 · LU4

Lith Commander

Level 45 mob

Level 45HP 7,483Respawn —Aggression Passive

Drops

ItemCountChancePer kill
Blue Seal Stone33–6270%33.25
Green Seal Stone211–42570%222.6
Red Seal Stone25–4570%24.5
Thread1–333.1%0.663
Silver Nugget113.3%0.133
Metallic Fiber19.47%0.095
Mithril Ore16.63%0.066
Recipe: Ring of Protection12.55%0.025
Recipe: Dwarven Chain Gauntlets12.06%0.021
Crystallized Ice Bow Shaft11.1%0.011
Enria10.55%0.006
Crystallized Ice Bow C10.0135%0

Spoils

ItemCountChancePer kill
Silver Nugget1–398.2%1.964
Moonstone Earring Wire146.5%0.465
Recipe: Earring of Protection125.1%0.251

Open Lith Commander in the LU4 mob lookup · Spoil and drops