Meadhall LU4Lineage 2 · LU4

Gigant Commander

Level 45 mob

Level 45HP 7,483Respawn —Aggression Passive

Drops

ItemCountChancePer kill
Blue Seal Stone33–6270%33.25
Green Seal Stone211–42570%222.6
Red Seal Stone25–4570%24.5
Thread1–329%0.58
Silver Nugget111.6%0.116
Metallic Fiber18.29%0.083
Mithril Ore15.8%0.058
Recipe: Ring of Protection12.23%0.022
Crystallized Ice Bow Shaft11.1%0.011
Recipe: Shining Circlet10.79%0.008
Greater Magic Haste Potion10.64%0.006
Enria10.48%0.005
Crystallized Ice Bow C10.0136%0
High-Grade Life Stone10.0094%0

Spoils

ItemCountChancePer kill
Moonstone Earring Wire162%0.62
Robe of Seal C10.19%0.002

Open Gigant Commander in the LU4 mob lookup · Spoil and drops