Meadhall LU4Lineage 2 · LU4

Eye of Ruler

Level 74 mob

Level 74HP 12,851Respawn —Aggression —

Drops

ItemCountChancePer kill
Adena4,487–9,14570%4,771.2
Charcoal1–341.1%0.823
Suede1–318.3%0.366
High-Grade Suede16.86%0.069
Metal Hardener13.29%0.033
Carnage Bow Stave11.12%0.011
Mold Hardener10.72%0.007
Recipe: Soulshot (S-Grade)10.0244%0
Unidentified Carnage Bow A10.0035%0

Spoils

Open Eye of Ruler in the LU4 mob lookup · Spoil and drops