Meadhall LU4Lineage 2 · LU4

Assassin Beetle

Level 80 mob

Level 80HP 21,614Respawn —Aggression —

Drops

ItemCountChancePer kill
Adena4,798–9,79470%5,107.2
Metallic Fiber125.2%0.252
Mithril Arrow A60–18018.3%22.017
Asofe12.94%0.029
Mold Lubricant11.76%0.018
Enria11.47%0.015
Dragon Grinder Edge10.97%0.01
Chest with Life Stone10.0415%0
Scroll: Enchant Armor (S-Grade)10.0352%0
Unidentified Dragon Grinder A10.0028%0

Spoils

Open Assassin Beetle in the LU4 mob lookup · Spoil and drops