Meadhall LU4Lineage 2 · LU4

Ravenous Blackveil Revenant

Level 60 mob

Level 60HP 9,162Respawn 35 secAggression —Zone The Cemetery

Drops

ItemCountChancePer kill
Adena1,952–4,20870%2,156
Thread4–1241.9%3.352
Animal Bone1–322.2%0.443
Metallic Thread2–611.6%0.463
Mold Lubricant13.49%0.035
Crafted Leather12.23%0.022
Stone of Purity12.03%0.02
Oriharukon Ore11.43%0.014
Zubei's Shield Fragment10.45%0.004
Mana Crystal10.44%0.004
Adamantite Earring Gemstone10.4%0.004
Avadon Gaiters Material10.3%0.003
Spellbook: Arcane Protection10.25%0.003
Amulet: Emblem of Pa'agrio10.25%0.003
Spellbook: Mass Recharge10.25%0.003
Blueprint: Coup De Grace10.25%0.003
Blacksmith's Frame20.0326%0.001
Unidentified Zubei's Shield B10.0045%0
Adamantite Earring B10.004%0
Unidentified Avadon Gaiters B10.003%0

Spoils

ItemCountChancePer kill
Sword of Valhalla Blade10.21%0.002
Recipe: Zubei's Helmet (60%)10.2%0.002
Recipe: Sprite's Staff (60%)10.0262%0

Open Ravenous Blackveil Revenant in the LU4 mob lookup · Spoil and drops