Meadhall LU4Lineage 2 · LU4

Hallate's Seer

Level 63 mob

Level 63HP 21,101Respawn 2 minAggression AggressiveZone Tower of Insolence, 1st Floor

Drops

ItemCountChancePer kill
Adena4,895–11,60070%5,773.25
Cord115.7%0.157
Braided Hemp110.2%0.102
Oriharukon Ore11.7%0.017
Compound Braid11.7%0.017
Metal Hardener10.68%0.007
Stockings of Doom Pattern10.62%0.006
Blue Wolf Tunic Fabric10.42%0.004
Star Buster Head10.12%0.001
Chest with Life Stone10.0085%0
Unidentified Stockings of Doom B10.007%0
Unidentified Blue Wolf Tunic B10.0046%0
Unidentified Star Buster B10.0014%0

Spoils

Open Hallate's Seer in the LU4 mob lookup · Spoil and drops