Meadhall LU4Lineage 2 · LU4

Ravenous Pallid Devourer

Level 58 mob

Level 58HP 8,679Respawn 35 secAggression —Zone Plains of Fury

Drops

ItemCountChancePer kill
Adena1,849–4,02670%2,056.25
Thread3–957.8%3.466
Mithril Ore113.4%0.134
Iron Ore4–126.08%0.486
Mold Lubricant13.95%0.04
Oriharukon Ore11.62%0.016
Enria11.37%0.014
Spellbook: Servitor Blessing10.25%0.003
Zubei's Leather Shirt Fabric10.2%0.002
Oriharukon20.18%0.004
Key Imprint Common10.088%0.001
Recipe: Adamantite Ring (70%)10.075%0.001
Sprite's Staff Head10.06%0.001
Arthro Nail Blade10.06%0.001
Chest with Life Stone10.0389%0
Key Imprint Uncommon10.0264%0
Key Imprint Rare10.0106%0
Unidentified Zubei's Leather Shirt B10.002%0
Unidentified Arthro Nail B10.0006%0
Unidentified Sprite's Staff B10.0006%0

Spoils

ItemCountChancePer kill
Great Axe Head10.21%0.002
Recipe: Hell Knife (60%)10.0262%0
Recipe: Spell Breaker (60%)10.0262%0

Open Ravenous Pallid Devourer in the LU4 mob lookup · Spoil and drops