Meadhall LU4Lineage 2 · LU4

Ravenous Graveborn Marauder

Level 59 mob

Level 59HP 13,323Respawn 35 secAggression —Zone The Cemetery

Drops

ItemCountChancePer kill
Adena3,064–6,43270%3,323.6
Thread3–931.6%1.896
Iron Ore124.3%0.243
Greater Antidote116.6%0.166
Metallic Thread1–313.1%0.262
Mithril Ore16.71%0.067
Steel14%0.04
Coarse Bone Powder12.15%0.021
Durable Metal Plate11.45%0.014
Mold Hardener10.84%0.008
Enria10.68%0.007
Avadon Circlet Pattern10.55%0.005
Stockings of Zubei Fabric10.47%0.005
Sprite's Staff Head10.0938%0.001
Blacksmith's Frame20.0237%0
Chest with Life Stone10.0144%0
Unidentified Avadon Circlet B10.0055%0
Unidentified Stockings of Zubei B10.0047%0
Unidentified Sprite's Staff B10.0009%0

Spoils

ItemCountChancePer kill
Sealed Zubei's Gauntlets Part12.46%0.025
Great Axe Head10.33%0.003
Recipe: Heavy War Axe (60%)10.041%0
Recipe: Kris (60%)10.041%0

Open Ravenous Graveborn Marauder in the LU4 mob lookup · Spoil and drops