Meadhall LU4Lineage 2 · LU4

Ravenous Barrow Delver

Level 59 mob

Level 59HP 9,366Respawn 35 secAggression —Zone The Cemetery

Drops

ItemCountChancePer kill
Adena1,995–4,31670%2,208.85
Thread2–648.4%1.934
Varnish116.6%0.166
Mithril Ore16.84%0.068
Iron Ore3–94.13%0.248
Steel14.08%0.041
Coarse Bone Powder12.19%0.022
Durable Metal Plate11.48%0.015
Crafted Leather11.28%0.013
Avadon Shield Fragment10.56%0.006
Zubei's Leather Shirt Fabric10.25%0.003
Synthetic Cokes20.25%0.005
Dark Elven Longbow Shaft10.075%0.001
Scroll: Enchant Weapon (B-Grade)10.009%0
Unidentified Avadon Shield B10.0056%0
Unidentified Zubei's Leather Shirt B10.0025%0
Unidentified Dark Elven Long Bow B10.0008%0

Spoils

ItemCountChancePer kill
Avadon Robe Fabric10.66%0.007
Hell Knife Edge10.26%0.003
Arthro Nail Blade10.26%0.003
Recipe: Zubei's Breastplate (60%)10.15%0.001
Recipe: Heavy War Axe (60%)10.0328%0

Open Ravenous Barrow Delver in the LU4 mob lookup · Spoil and drops