Meadhall LU4Lineage 2 · LU4

Talakin

Level 30 mob

Level 30HP 2,863Respawn 46 secAggression —Zone Dion Territory

Drops

ItemCountChancePer kill
Adena601–1,31270%669.55
Bone Arrow D10–3022.7%4.549
Scroll of Escape: Clan Hall12.73%0.027
Leather11.52%0.015
Mithril Ore11.36%0.014
Coarse Bone Powder10.91%0.009
Steel10.68%0.007
Spiked Club Head10.61%0.006
Adamantite Nugget10.27%0.003
Recipe: Elven Bow10.0767%0.001
Recipe: Priest Mace (100%)10.0767%0.001
Elven Sword D10.0061%0
Spiked Club D10.0061%0
Sage's Blood D10.0061%0

Spoils

ItemCountChancePer kill
Healing Potion132.3%0.323
Mithril Banded Gaiters Material110.6%0.106
Crucifix of Blood Piece12.15%0.022

Open Talakin in the LU4 mob lookup · Spoil and drops